To be recognized for the "A" honor roll, students must hold a term grade-point average of 3.75 or higher while carrying six graded courses.

To be recognized for the "B" honor roll, students must hold a term GPA of 3.0 or higher.

'A' Honor Roll

Grade 12: Isabella Anderson, Kaylee Asleson, Alaina Bennett, Alisha Broneak, Madelyn DeCaigny, Spencer Hoeffling, Abigail Mickle, Brynne Mickle, Taylor Nelson, Annabell Pearson, Benjamin Soderstrom, Justin Swanson.

Grade 11: Saydee Clemens, Arianna Griak, Kristian Herman, Elizabeth Hey, Elliana Jackson, Annabeth Johnson, Jayna LeBrasseur, Samantha Matarelli, Seth Mlodozyniec, Trever Ojibway, Johnette Ostlund, Ella Palmer, Spencer Rousseau, Pablo Sanchez Moran, Kristina Wuorio.

Grade 10: Trent Bagne, Nicholas DeVriendt-LeDoux, Alaina Kiehl, Morgan Laveau, Carly Parker, Joseph Solomon.

Grade 9: Korah Crane, Eliza DeCaigny, Rochelle DeLovely, Carley DeVriendt-LeDoux, McKenzie Midge, Emma Peterson, Grace Rathe, Michaela Sundeen.

Grade 8: Michael Cadotte, Aaron Castilleja, Luukas Korpela, Gavin LeBrasseur, Megan Matarelli, Adeline Midge, Sam Ojibway.

Grade 7: Gavin Gibson, Lauryn Hilton, Jackson Korpela, Emily Marciniak, Julia Peterson, Kayla Radtke, Aryanna Rodeghiero, Amy Schwoch, Skyler Vernon.

Grade 6: Kaylin Defoe, Alex Gillette, Sophia Schmidt.

'B' Honor Roll

Grade 12: Spencer Anderson, Dean Bowman, Kaden Crane, Mariah Dodson, Adam Hey, Kayla Lewis, Matthew Santkuyl, Haley Willet.

Grade 11: Haley Adkins, Adam Anderson, Daniel Eggert, Colin Emerson, Madison Kusnierek, Alexis McFadden, Daniel Sandoval, Kyle Siiter, Jairid Ward.

Grade 10: Haley Ableiter, Kenneth Alberti, Aaron Ermatinger, Kash Gibson, Milan Griak, Holly Grondahl, Dakota Hegg Alexis Johnson, Erik McPhail, Sarice Northrup, Thomas Orlowski, Rachel Schubitzke, Alexis Thompson, Cole Thompson, Rayonna Thompson.

Grade 9: Lexi Demenge, Gunner Fadum, Mason Hyry, Kaitlyn Kempffer, Chase Lauder, Bryant Magnuson, Steven Saari, Dylan Schwartz, Kennedy Siiter.

Grade 8: Sofie Herman, Elijah Kot, Tiffany Meade, Gibson Reed, Spencer Szymczak, Dante Thompson, Brody Vernon.

Grade 7: Jada Castilleja, Kanan Diers, Zander Hall, Chaz Kedrowski, Laraya Kiehl, Darlene Lewis, Jazmyn Martini.

Grade 6: Alexis Coy, Addison Erickson, Dayne Heino, Riley Kedrowski, Jaycee McMillen, Alexander Midge, Christopher Rathe, Charlie Sway.