To be recognized for the "A" honor roll, students must hold a term grade-point average of 3.75 or higher while carrying six graded courses.

To be recognized for the "B" honor roll, students must hold a term GPA of 3.0 or higher.

'A' Honor Roll

Grade 12: Isabella Anderson, Alaina Bennett, Alisha Broneak, Kaden Crane, Madelyn DeCaigny, Spencer Hoeffling, Abigail Mickle, Brynne Mickle, Taylor Nelson, Austin Parker, Annabell Pearson, Matthew Santkuyl, Benjamin Soderstrom, Jessica Sutter, Justin Swanson, Benjamin Talarico.

Grade 11: Haley Adkins, Shea Campbell, Colin Emerson, Kristian Herman, Elizabeth Hey, Annabeth Johnson, Jayna Lebrasseur, Samantha Matarelli, Seth Mlodozyniec, Pablo Moran, Trevor Ojibway, Johnette Ostlund, Spencer Rousseau, Jairid Ward.

Grade 10: Olivia Anderson, Nicholas DeVriendt-LeDoux, Alaina Kiehl, Morgan Laveau, Charles Pearson, Joseph Solomon Alexis Thompson.

Grade 9: Korah Crane, Eliza DeCaigny, Rochelle DeLovely, McKenzie Midge, Emma Peterson, Dylan Schwartz, Michaela Sundeen.

Grade 8: Michael Cadotte, Patrick Defoe, Luukas Korpela, Gavin LeBrasseur, Adeline Midge, Sam Ojibway.

Grade 7: Gavin Gibson, Lauryn Hilton, Laraya Kiehl, Jackson Korpela, Emily Marciniak, Jazmyn Martini, Julia Peterson, Kayla Radtke, Aryanna Rodeghiero, Amy Schwoch, Skyler Vernon.

Grade 6: Janice Blacketter, Alexis Coy, Kaylin Defoe, Addison Erickson, Alex Gillette, Riley Kedrowski, Jaycee McMillen, Alexander Midge, Myles Pearson, Sophia Schmidt, Abriella Silvers, Jack Vernon.

'B' Honor Roll

Grade 12: Spencer Anderson, Tanner Anderson, Kaylee Asleson, Kayla Lewis, Eulogio Lopez, Nicole Nilsen, Julius Northrup, Gracie Swartwoudt, Hope Trader.

Grade 11: Saydee Clemens, Arianna Griak, Elliana Jackson, Alexis McFadden, Ella Palmer, Daniel Sandoval, Kristina Wuorio.

Grade 10: Kenneth Alberti, Sarice Northrup, Thomas Orlowski, Carly Parker, Cole Thompson, Rayonna Thompson.

Grade 9: Madison Asleson, Lexi Demenge, Carley DeVriendt-LeDoux, Gunner Fadum, Mason Hyry, Aiden Kelner, Chase Lauder, Alicia Perusse, Grace Rathe.

Grade 8: Sofie Herman, Kaleb Hyry, Donnamae Martinez, Megan Matarelli, Tiffany Meade, Douglas Pearson, Gibson Reed, Zandar Rubesh, Spencer Szymczak, Dante Thompson, Brody Vernon.

Grade 7: Jonathan Belden, Jasper Crane, Kanan Diers, Ayeden Diver-Anderson, Torren Jones, Chaz Kedrowski, Kendal Kot, Robert Larson, Darlene Lewis, Justin McPhail, Nariah Northrup, Ayden Ojibway, Riley Russell, Raina Shabaiash, Tiara Shabaiash.

Grade 6: Harper Carlson, Faith Chebor, Ruger Czerwinski, Garrett Jagelewski, Morgan Lee, Cayden Manning, Trevor Matteen, Charlie Sway.